World Class All Star Dance
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
World Class All Star Dance
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
We’re looking forward to nurturing and cultivating your dancer at World Class All Star Dance!
All classes
Advanced Acro I & II For Dancers
Advanced Barre
Advanced Conditioning
Advanced Contemporary/Lyrical
Advanced Flexibility & Balance
Advanced Hip Hop
Advanced Hip Hop Technique & Skills
Advanced Jazz
Advanced Mystery Class
Advanced Pom
Advanced Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
Advanced Youth Barre
Advanced Youth Conditioning
Advanced Youth Flexibility & Balance
Advanced Youth Mystery Class
Advanced Youth Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
Aerials for Dancers
Beginner Acro For Dancers
Beginner Barre
Beginner Conditioning
Beginner Flexibility & Balance
Beginner Hip Hop
Beginner/Intermediate Hip Hop Technique & Skills
Beginner Jazz
Beginner Pom
Beginner Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
College Dance Team Prep
DanceABILITIES Team Practice
FUNdamentals Intro to Barre
FUNdamentals Intro to Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
Hip Hop Technique & Skills
Intermediate Acro For Dancers
Intermediate Barre
Intermediate Conditioning
Intermediate Flexibility & Balance
Intermediate Jazz & Contemporary/Lyrical
Intermediate Pom
Intermediate Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
Laduettes Technique Class
Private 30 Minute Training Session
All Instructors
Addison
Brenna
Brooklynn
Bryce Allison
Cass
Dr. Mike Vishion
Gabbie
Gabbie & Haelee
Jess
Linda
Maddie
Mistie
Paige
Paige & Maddie
Samantha
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
May
2
Thu
Today
May 2
Thursday
TODAY
4:45 pm
Beginner Hip Hop
30 minutes
Addison
4:45 pm
Intermediate Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
1 hour
Mistie
5:15 pm
Beginner Jazz
30 minutes
Addison
5:45 pm
Advanced Youth Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
1 hour 30 minutes
Mistie
5:45 pm
Beginner Acro For Dancers
30 minutes
Paige
5:45 pm
FUNdamentals Intro to Barre
30 minutes
Brenna
5:45 pm
Intermediate Pom
30 minutes
Addison
6:15 pm
Beginner/Intermediate Hip Hop Technique & Skills
1 hour
Bryce Allison
6:15 pm
FUNdamentals Intro to Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
30 minutes
Brenna
6:15 pm
Intermediate Acro For Dancers
1 hour
Paige
3 SPOTS LEFT
6:45 pm
Beginner Pom
30 minutes
Brenna
7:15 pm
Advanced Acro I & II For Dancers
1 hour
Paige & Maddie
7:15 pm
Advanced Hip Hop Technique & Skills
1 hour
Bryce Allison
7:15 pm
Intermediate Jazz & Contemporary/Lyrical
30 minutes
Brenna
7:45 pm
Advanced Contemporary/Lyrical
30 minutes
Brenna
8:15 pm
Advanced Acro I & II For Dancers
1 hour
Paige & Maddie
8:15 pm
Advanced Hip Hop
30 minutes
Bryce Allison
May
5
Sun
May 5
Sunday
4:00 pm
Advanced Conditioning
30 minutes
Dr. Mike Vishion
4:00 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Samantha
2 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Advanced Mystery Class
30 minutes
Mistie
4:30 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Samantha
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Advanced Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
1 hour 30 minutes
Mistie
5:00 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Maddie
2 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Samantha
2 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Maddie
3 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Samantha
3 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Maddie
2 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Samantha
2 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Maddie
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
6:30 pm
College Dance Team Prep
1 hour
Mistie
7:00 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Maddie
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
May
6
Mon
May 6
Monday
3:30 pm
Laduettes Technique Class
1 hour
Brooklynn
6:15 pm
Advanced Flexibility & Balance
30 minutes
Jess
6:15 pm
DanceABILITIES Team Practice
1 hour
Linda
6:45 pm
Advanced Mystery Class
30 minutes
Mistie
6:45 pm
Advanced Youth Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
1 hour 30 minutes
Jess
May
7
Tue
May 7
Tuesday
4:45 pm
Advanced Youth Flexibility & Balance
30 minutes
Cass
4:45 pm
Beginner Barre
30 minutes
Maddie
4:45 pm
Intermediate Conditioning
30 minutes
Mistie
5:15 pm
Advanced Youth Barre
1 hour 30 minutes
Cass
5:15 pm
Beginner Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
30 minutes
Maddie
5:15 pm
Intermediate Flexibility & Balance
30 minutes
Mistie
5:45 pm
Advanced Pom
30 minutes
Paige
5:45 pm
Beginner Conditioning
30 minutes
Brenna
5:45 pm
Intermediate Barre
1 hour
Maddie
6:15 pm
Advanced Hip Hop
30 minutes
Paige
6:15 pm
Beginner Flexibility & Balance
30 minutes
Brenna
6:45 pm
Advanced Contemporary/Lyrical
30 minutes
Maddie
6:45 pm
Advanced Youth Mystery Class
30 minutes
Cass
7:15 pm
Advanced Conditioning
30 minutes
Paige
7:15 pm
Advanced Jazz
30 minutes
Maddie
7:45 pm
Advanced Barre
1 hour 30 minutes
Cass
7:45 pm
Hip Hop Technique & Skills
1 hour
Paige
May
8
Wed
May 8
Wednesday
3:30 pm
Laduettes Technique Class
1 hour
Brooklynn
4:15 pm
Advanced Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
1 hour 30 minutes
Cass
5:15 pm
Private 30 Minute Training Session
30 minutes
Paige
CLASS FULL
5:45 pm
Advanced Barre
1 hour 30 minutes
Cass
6:15 pm
Private 30 Minute Training Session
30 minutes
Gabbie
CLASS FULL
6:45 pm
Advanced Youth Conditioning
30 minutes
Paige
6:45 pm
Beginner Acro For Dancers
30 minutes
Gabbie & Haelee
May
9
Thu
May 9
Thursday
4:45 pm
Beginner Hip Hop
30 minutes
Addison
4:45 pm
Intermediate Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
1 hour
Mistie
5:15 pm
Beginner Jazz
30 minutes
Addison
5:45 pm
Advanced Youth Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
1 hour 30 minutes
Mistie
5:45 pm
Beginner Acro For Dancers
30 minutes
Paige
5:45 pm
FUNdamentals Intro to Barre
30 minutes
Brenna
5:45 pm
Intermediate Pom
30 minutes
Addison
6:15 pm
Beginner/Intermediate Hip Hop Technique & Skills
1 hour
Bryce Allison
3 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 pm
FUNdamentals Intro to Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
30 minutes
Brenna
6:15 pm
Intermediate Acro For Dancers
1 hour
Paige
6:45 pm
Beginner Pom
30 minutes
Brenna
7:15 pm
Advanced Acro I & II For Dancers
1 hour
Paige & Maddie
7:15 pm
Advanced Hip Hop Technique & Skills
1 hour
Bryce Allison
7:15 pm
Intermediate Jazz & Contemporary/Lyrical
30 minutes
Brenna
7:45 pm
Advanced Contemporary/Lyrical
30 minutes
Brenna
8:15 pm
Advanced Acro I & II For Dancers
1 hour
Paige & Maddie
8:15 pm
Advanced Hip Hop
30 minutes
Bryce Allison
May
12
Sun
May 12
Sunday
4:00 pm
Advanced Conditioning
30 minutes
Dr. Mike Vishion
4:00 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Samantha
2 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Advanced Mystery Class
30 minutes
Mistie
4:30 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Samantha
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
5:00 pm
Advanced Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
1 hour 30 minutes
Mistie
5:00 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Maddie
3 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Samantha
3 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Maddie
3 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Samantha
3 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Maddie
3 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Samantha
3 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Maddie
1 SPOT LEFT
6:30 pm
College Dance Team Prep
1 hour
Mistie
7:00 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Maddie
2 SPOTS LEFT
May
13
Mon
May 13
Monday
3:30 pm
Laduettes Technique Class
1 hour
Brooklynn
6:15 pm
Advanced Flexibility & Balance
30 minutes
Jess
6:15 pm
DanceABILITIES Team Practice
1 hour
Linda
6:45 pm
Advanced Mystery Class
30 minutes
Mistie
6:45 pm
Advanced Youth Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
1 hour 30 minutes
Jess
May
14
Tue
May 14
Tuesday
4:45 pm
Advanced Youth Flexibility & Balance
30 minutes
Cass
4:45 pm
Beginner Barre
30 minutes
Maddie
4:45 pm
Intermediate Conditioning
30 minutes
Mistie
5:15 pm
Advanced Youth Barre
1 hour 30 minutes
Cass
5:15 pm
Beginner Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
30 minutes
Maddie
5:15 pm
Intermediate Flexibility & Balance
30 minutes
Mistie
5:45 pm
Advanced Pom
30 minutes
Paige
5:45 pm
Beginner Conditioning
30 minutes
Brenna
5:45 pm
Intermediate Barre
1 hour
Maddie
6:15 pm
Advanced Hip Hop
30 minutes
Paige
6:15 pm
Beginner Flexibility & Balance
30 minutes
Brenna
6:45 pm
Advanced Contemporary/Lyrical
30 minutes
Maddie
6:45 pm
Advanced Youth Mystery Class
30 minutes
Cass
7:15 pm
Advanced Conditioning
30 minutes
Paige
7:15 pm
Advanced Jazz
30 minutes
Maddie
7:15 pm
Private 30 Minute Training Session
30 minutes
Mistie
CLASS FULL
7:45 pm
Advanced Barre
1 hour 30 minutes
Cass
7:45 pm
Hip Hop Technique & Skills
1 hour
Paige
May
15
Wed
May 15
Wednesday
3:30 pm
Laduettes Technique Class
1 hour
Brooklynn
4:15 pm
Advanced Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
1 hour 30 minutes
Cass
5:15 pm
Private 30 Minute Training Session
30 minutes
Paige
CLASS FULL
5:45 pm
Advanced Barre
1 hour 30 minutes
Cass
6:45 pm
Advanced Youth Conditioning
30 minutes
Paige
6:45 pm
Beginner Acro For Dancers
30 minutes
Gabbie & Haelee
7:15 pm
Private 30 Minute Training Session
30 minutes
Paige
CLASS FULL
May
16
Thu
May 16
Thursday
4:45 pm
Beginner Hip Hop
30 minutes
Addison
4:45 pm
Intermediate Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
1 hour
Mistie
5:15 pm
Beginner Jazz
30 minutes
Addison
5:45 pm
Advanced Youth Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
1 hour 30 minutes
Mistie
5:45 pm
Beginner Acro For Dancers
30 minutes
Paige
5:45 pm
FUNdamentals Intro to Barre
30 minutes
Brenna
5:45 pm
Intermediate Pom
30 minutes
Addison
6:15 pm
Beginner/Intermediate Hip Hop Technique & Skills
1 hour
Bryce Allison
6:15 pm
FUNdamentals Intro to Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
30 minutes
Brenna
6:15 pm
Intermediate Acro For Dancers
1 hour
Paige
6:45 pm
Beginner Pom
30 minutes
Brenna
7:15 pm
Advanced Acro I & II For Dancers
1 hour
Paige & Maddie
7:15 pm
Advanced Hip Hop Technique & Skills
1 hour
Bryce Allison
7:15 pm
Intermediate Jazz & Contemporary/Lyrical
30 minutes
Brenna
7:45 pm
Advanced Contemporary/Lyrical
30 minutes
Brenna
8:15 pm
Advanced Acro I & II For Dancers
1 hour
Paige & Maddie
8:15 pm
Advanced Hip Hop
30 minutes
Bryce Allison
May
19
Sun
May 19
Sunday
4:00 pm
Advanced Conditioning
30 minutes
Dr. Mike Vishion
4:00 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Samantha
2 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Advanced Mystery Class
30 minutes
Mistie
4:30 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Samantha
1 SPOT LEFT
5:00 pm
Advanced Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
1 hour 30 minutes
Mistie
5:00 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Maddie
3 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Samantha
3 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Maddie
3 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Samantha
3 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Maddie
3 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Samantha
3 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Maddie
1 SPOT LEFT
6:30 pm
College Dance Team Prep
1 hour
Mistie
7:00 pm
Aerials for Dancers
30 minutes
Maddie
1 SPOT LEFT
May
20
Mon
May 20
Monday
3:30 pm
Laduettes Technique Class
1 hour
Brooklynn
6:15 pm
Advanced Flexibility & Balance
30 minutes
Jess
6:15 pm
DanceABILITIES Team Practice
1 hour
Linda
6:45 pm
Advanced Mystery Class
30 minutes
Mistie
6:45 pm
Advanced Youth Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
1 hour 30 minutes
Jess
May
21
Tue
May 21
Tuesday
4:45 pm
Advanced Youth Flexibility & Balance
30 minutes
Cass
4:45 pm
Beginner Barre
30 minutes
Maddie
4:45 pm
Intermediate Conditioning
30 minutes
Mistie
5:15 pm
Advanced Youth Barre
1 hour 30 minutes
Cass
5:15 pm
Beginner Stretch/Leaps/Turns (SLT)
30 minutes
Maddie
5:15 pm
Intermediate Flexibility & Balance
30 minutes
Mistie
5:45 pm
Advanced Pom
30 minutes
Paige
5:45 pm
Beginner Conditioning
30 minutes
Brenna
5:45 pm
Intermediate Barre
1 hour
Maddie
6:15 pm
Advanced Hip Hop
30 minutes
Paige
6:15 pm
Beginner Flexibility & Balance
30 minutes
Brenna
6:45 pm
Advanced Contemporary/Lyrical
30 minutes
Maddie
6:45 pm
Advanced Youth Mystery Class
30 minutes
Cass
7:15 pm
Advanced Conditioning
30 minutes
Paige
7:15 pm
Advanced Jazz
30 minutes
Maddie
7:45 pm
Advanced Barre
1 hour 30 minutes
Cass
7:45 pm
Hip Hop Technique & Skills
1 hour
Paige
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...